Харківська обласна федерація футболу

Громадська спілка

 

Група АІгорВНПР/МО
1 ФК Вовчанськ  16 16 0 0 81:4 48
2 ФК Люботин  17 15 1 1 59:17 46
3 Металург Куп`янськ 18 14 0 4 66:24 42
4 ФК Зміїв  17 10 3 4 47:32 33
5 ФК АФ Кобра Харків  17 7 4 6 40:37 25
6 ФК Дворічна  18 7 3 8 33:38 24
7 Кремянець Ізюм 17 4 4 9 29:46 16
8 Газовик Донець  17 3 3 11 19:60 12
9 Геліос Харків  17 2 5 10 23:50 11
10 ФК Шевченкове  17 2 4 11 13:48 10
11 Олімпік Ізюмський район  17 0 1 16 6:60 1

 

БОМБАРДИРИКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1 Холодков Олександр  Металург Куп`янськ  14 19(0)
2 Без'язичний Костянтин  ФК Вовчанськ  15 18(0)
3 Коробкін Владислав  ФК Люботин  16 18(2)
4 Дума Євген  Кремянець Ізюм  15 15(1)
5 Нетьосов Володимир  Металург Куп`янськ  17 13(0)
6 Батусов Дмитро ФК Вовчанськ  15 13(1)
7 Книш Олексій Металург Куп`янськ  17 12(2)
8 Стариков Сергій ФК Дворічна  10 11(2)
9 Покосенко Олексій ФК Вовчанськ  12 10(0)
10 Соломаха Даніїл  ФК Вовчанськ  10 10(3)

 

Група ВІгорВНПР/МОЧГ
1 Універ-Динамо ХНУВС Харків  17 11 3 3 37:19 36 0.000
2 Металіст 1925 Юніор Харків  18 10 3 5 49:20 33 0.000
3 Енергетик Солоницівка  17 10 3 4 47:26 33 0.000
4 Цементник Балаклія  17 9 4 4 29:26 31 0.000
5 Лозова-Панютине  17 9 3 5 29:22 30 0.000
6 ФК Первомайський  17 8 3 6 39:25 27 0.000
7 Маяк Валки  17 8 3 6 31:25 27 0.000
8 Квадро Первомайський  16 4 5 7 26:31 17 0.000
9 Колос Сахновщина  18 4 2 12 16:53 14 0.000
10 Енергетик-Центренерго Слобожанське  17 3 2 12 17:39 11 0.000
11 Колос Красноградський район 17 2 1 14 23:57 7 0.000
 
БОМБАРДИРИКомандаІгорГоли(Пен)
1 Морозюк Роман  Енергетик Солоницівка  17 12(0)
2 Ганіоно М'Піо Кардель  Лозова-Панютине  14 8(0)
3 Ндукве Денис  Металіст 1925 Юніор Харків  18 8(0)
4 Єрмошенко Кирило Металіст-1925-юн Харків  18 8(1)
5 Домненко Євгеній  Колос Красноград  14 8(2)
6 Кучірка Данило  Універ-Динамо ХНУВС Харків  17 8(3)
7 Яковлев Максим  Енергетик-Центренерго Слобожанське  12 7(0)
8 Єфіц Віталій  Колос Красноградський район 14 7(0)
9 Шаповал Євген  Маяк Валки  16 7(0)
10 Шатрава Михайло  Універ-Динамо ХНУВС Харків  15 7(3)

 

ДискваліфікованіКомандаДата
1 Бондаренко Владислав  Колос Красноградський район  25.08.2018
2 Резнік Максим  Маяк Валки  25.08.2018